e-mail: webteam

Johan van der Horstschaal seizoen:  2018 - 2019

aantal kerengemiddeldeTPR
gespeeld voorratingscore rating    TPR-/-
Borne KNSBBorne SOSBorne V1Borne V2Borne V3SBO bekereigen tegen+/+rating
1Gert Nijhuis12140014032.5301683283
2Maurice Pots1182319031182054231
3Wim Arns75153015658.5921719189
4Thomas Berghuis514741641217157197
5John Leerentveld17117251851430181287
6Hans Kroeze21614311546419150776
7Marinus Tibbe917211812415177352
8Rik Veldhuis7180318353.58183532
9Paul Formanoij13311175316905.511176916
10Cor van Bree4531577164754158912
11Norbert Waanders85183419195-518373
12 1001000
13Henk Eillert646162617275.5-101615-11
14Frans Veltkamp112164517201.5-41631-14
15Jos Muller7651165217277-191633-19
16Freek Wentink16133713633-31313-24
17Patrick Munster9193519064.5-101906-29
18Henk Dijkhuis58699841.5-9837-32
19Bert van den Akker4171016452-111645-65
20Art Rol6183317982.5-231740-93
21Erik Witteveen1212157815822-301462-116
22Clemens Fransen5119612211.5-251074-122
23Lex Griffioen61194018103.5-311810-130
24Willem Venerius15150115761-431296-205
25Gerard Boersma5113211171-48876-256
26Joop Naatje111518650.5-10865-286
27Peter Levink53155816500.5-761180-378
28Jos de Vries512299901-88749-480